ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12332071
nr 1233 2071
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 181/360, missing glass, signed. 74x82cm, wear, damages.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 181/360, saknar glas, Signerad. 74x82cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday February 4 2019
at 18:26:30
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg